ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 10187099
*
nr 1018 7099
Evald Kallstenius
(1898-1957), Sverige
Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20,
WATERCOLOUR, Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Droit De Suite
Estimate:
800
Sold:
SEK 300
Auction date:
Monday February 15 2016
at 20:43:36
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
12/2 16:15:24
1
Vinnande bud
15/2 11:42:53
2
250 kr
15/2 11:42:53
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Read more about Evald Kallstenius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evald kallstenius intyg a tergo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05
-
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:00
-
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:31
*
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Läs om budbetjänten
Read more about Evald Kallstenius
nr 1018 7099
Evald Kallstenius
(1898-1957), Sverige
Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20,
WATERCOLOUR, Evald Kallstenius (1898-1957), "Kyrktorn i Positano", monogramsignerad + intyg a tergo, 14, 5 x 20
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.
Droit De Suite | |
---|---|
Estimate: | 800 |
Sold: | SEK 300 |
Auction date: |
Monday February 15 2016 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
12/2 16:15:24 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
15/2 11:42:53 | 2 | 250 kr |
15/2 11:42:53 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Specialauktion
- Artist/Designer
Evald Kallstenius
Evald Kallstenius, Swedish painter, born 1898 in Stockholm, dead 1957.Read more about Evald Kallstenius
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller evald kallstenius intyg a tergo svensk konst svensk konstnär svenska konstnärer sverige vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:56 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:45 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 2200
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:45
-
8141 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signerad Struwe, blomma. Wate..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:05 -
7081 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. Signed, dated 1906, Stuga, 19..//
Present: SEK 100
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 20:00 -
7420 WATERCOLOUR
Peter Kolacz (b. 1968), Kanada. Signread, composit..//
Auction ends
today
20 maj at 19:31